home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Eufrat   Czech // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of 1 BY DAY

Alias: Ella, Jana Hall, Jana P., Jana Po., Juliette, Lenka, Marina, Patty Gower
Birthday: 1985-07-04
Hometown: Prague
Nationality: Czech
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Blue
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Glamour Model
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Hardcore, Nice Ass, Fetish, Glamour, Centerfolds, Girl-Girl, Amateur, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, Reality Porn, College Girls, Stocking Fetish, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Sex Toys, Masturbation, SportyFAVS, Foot Fetish, Voyeur-Public Nudity, Busty Natural, Ethnic Babes


Has Appeard on:
Danger Core, MC-Nudes, 1 BY DAY, Twisty's, Aziani.com, MC Nudes, The Women of Holly Randall, FemJoy, Digital Desire

Blog Appearances:
  Visit Her Archive Page
  Official Eurobabe Index
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official Suze Free World
  Official BareList
  Official Gals 4 Free
  Official Define Babe Page

 Eufrat's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   123

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   1

Soft Solo
   12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728
Eufrat Freebies //
//
12> Next
12> Next
Eufrat - Desire
On Site 10/27/2015

Play TrailerEufrat
Digital Desire

Time to Play!
Off Site 12/23/2014

Play TrailerEufrat
1 BY DAY

Free Time Video
Off Site 02/15/2013

Play TrailerEufrat
1 BY DAY

Color Me Blue
Off Site 10/21/2011

Play TrailerEufrat
Twisty's

Maid for Pleasure!
Off Site 10/10/2011

Play TrailerEufrat
Twisty's

Rare Gem Video!
Off Site 06/29/2011

Play TrailerEufrat
Danger Core

Romantic Western
Off Site 04/27/2011

Play TrailerEufrat
FemJoy

So Sweet
Off Site 02/18/2011

Play TrailerEufrat
FemJoy

In Bed with Eufrat!
Off Site 01/20/2016

View SetReport Link
Eufrat
Twisty's
Between Me & You
Off Site 10/22/2015

View SetReport Link
Eufrat
Twisty's
 
Caress Me Softly
Off Site 07/30/2015

View SetReport Link
Eufrat
Twisty's
Free Time
Off Site 06/22/2015

View SetReport Link
Eufrat
1 BY DAY
 
Pool Girl!
Off Site 01/19/2015

View SetReport Link
Sandra Sanchez & Eufrat
1 BY DAY
Think Of Me
Off Site 07/29/2013

View SetReport Link
Eufrat
Twisty's
 
Alone In Bed
Off Site 06/04/2013

View SetReport Link
Eufrat
1 BY DAY
She Sucks So Good
Off Site 02/27/2013

View SetReport Link
Eufrat
Twisty's
 
Red Hot Babe
Off Site 12/17/2012

View SetReport Link
Eufrat
Twisty's
This Is Entertainment
Off Site 10/24/2012

View SetReport Link
Eufrat
Twisty's
 
After Hours
Off Site 01/10/2012

View SetReport Link
Eufrat
Aziani.com
Never Say No To Eufrat!
Off Site 12/15/2011

View SetReport Link
Eufrat
Aziani.com
 
October's Treat of the Month!
Off Site 10/03/2011

View SetReport Link
Eufrat
Twisty's
Sensual Eufrat
Off Site 07/08/2011

View SetReport Link
Eufrat
1 BY DAY
 
Rare Gem!
Off Site 06/27/2011

View SetReport Link
Eufrat
Danger Core
Barn Heaven!
Off Site 06/08/2011

View SetReport Link
Eufrat
MC-Nudes
 
The Curious Schoolgirl
On Site 01/27/2011

View SetReport Link
Eufrat
The Women of Holly Randall
Eufrat Freebies //
//
12> Next
12> Next





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement