home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Alexis Monroe   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of New Sensations

Alias: Allexis Monroe
Birthday: 1990-10-22
Hometown: Los Angeles
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Green
Natural Hair: Blonde
Body Type: Rubenesque
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Big || Natural: N
Height: 5'4

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Girl-Girl, Blow Jobs, Big Tits, College Girls, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Movies-Entertainment, Group Sex


Has Appeard on:
Brazzers Network, Naughty America, Digital Playground

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList

 Alexis Monroe's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   1234

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   1

Soft Solo
   1
Alexis Monroe Freebies //
//
Fucking at the Photoshoot
Off Site 08/20/2013

Play TrailerAlexis Monroe
Brazzers Network

A Ride Home
On Site 06/03/2013

Play TrailerAlexis Monroe
Digital Playground

Pretty Panties Sc 5
Off Site 05/07/2013

Play TrailerAlexis Monroe
Digital Playground

Hit The Road
On Site 04/04/2013

Play TrailerAlexis Monroe
Digital Playground

Sorority Sisters
Off Site 09/18/2012

Play TrailerAlexis Monroe & Jessie Rogers
Naughty America

Nightmare On Wang Street
Off Site 09/04/2012

Play TrailerAlexis Monroe
Brazzers Network

Alexis Monroe Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement