home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Amy Andersson   Canadian // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Club Sandy

Alias: Amy Juggs, Jayna James, Amy Azzura
Birthday: 1985-05-04
Nationality: Canadian
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Green
Natural Hair: Black
Body Type: Rubenesque
Model Type: Glamour Model
Tits: Big || Natural: N
Height: 5'6

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Nice Ass, Glamour, Blow Jobs, High Heels, Brunette, MILF, Group Sex


Has Appeard on:
Brazzers Network

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList

 Amy Andersson's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   1

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   No Listings Yet
Amy Andersson Freebies //
//
School Sucks and So Do My Teachers
Off Site 01/28/2014

Play TrailerNikki Benz & Amy Andersson
Brazzers Network

Amy Andersson Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement