home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Ariella Ferrera   Columbia // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Brazzers Network

Alias: Elle Ferrera
Birthday: 1979-01-15
Nationality: Columbia
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Petite
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Big || Natural: N
Height: 5'7

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Hardcore, Nice Ass, Fetish, Glamour, Centerfolds, Multi-Model, Girl-Girl, Latina, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, Stocking Fetish, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Masturbation, MILF, Uniforms, Interracial, Group Sex


Has Appeard on:
Brazzers Network, Naughty America

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official Official Myspace
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Gals 4 Free
  Official Define Babe Page

 Ariella Ferrera's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   12345678910

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   1
Ariella Ferrera Freebies //
//
You Want Us to Clean?
Off Site 03/12/2014

Play TrailerAriella Ferrera
Brazzers Network

Dealing With A Dick
Off Site 12/17/2013

Play TrailerAriella Ferrera
Brazzers Network

Afternoon Delight
Off Site 08/07/2013

Play TrailerAriella Ferrera
Brazzers Network

Sex by the Pool
On Site 06/05/2013

Play TrailerAriella Ferrera
Brazzers Network

Laying The Cleaning Lady
Off Site 07/26/2011

Play TrailerAriella Ferrera
Brazzers Network

The Wedding Tape
Off Site 04/28/2011

Play TrailerAriella Ferrera
Brazzers Network

Top Secret
Off Site 12/06/2010

Play TrailerAriella Ferrera
Brazzers Network

Fuck A Friend!
Off Site 03/26/2014

View SetReport Link
Ariella Ferrera
Naughty America
Show Me Your Backswing
Off Site 01/08/2014

View SetReport Link
Ariella Ferrera
Naughty America
 
The Cleaning
Off Site 07/25/2011

View SetReport Link
Ariella Ferrera
Brazzers Network
Breakfast and Head
Off Site 03/25/2011

View SetReport Link
Ariella Ferrera
Brazzers Network
 
ScienTITS at work
Off Site 12/06/2010

View SetReport Link
Ariella Ferrera
Brazzers Network
Ariella Ferrera Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement