home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Brooklyn Chase   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Twisty's

Alias: Brooklyn Fuckedhard18, Brooklyn
Birthday: 1985-03-14
Hometown: San Diego
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Brown
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Handful || Natural: N
Height: 5'2

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Hardcore, Nice Ass, Big Tits


Has Appeard on:
Babes Network

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page
  Official Tumblr

 Brooklyn Chase's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   No Listings Yet
Brooklyn Chase Freebies //
//
Chasing a Fantasy
Off Site 09/09/2014

View SetReport Link
Brooklyn Chase
Babes Network
Brooklyn Chase Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement