home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Jynx Maze   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Brazzers Network

Alias: Stephanie Nelson Jynx
Birthday: 1991-01-01
Hometown: Long Beach
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Petite
Model Type: Amateur
Tits: Small || Natural: Y
Height: 5'1

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Hardcore, Anal, Nice Ass, Fetish, Glamour, Centerfolds, Amateur, Latina, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, Reality Porn, College Girls, Stocking Fetish, High Heels, Tattoos, Brunette, Soft Core, Humor, Voyeur-Public Nudity, Ethnic Babes, Spanking


Has Appeard on:
Brazzers Network, Fucked Hard 18, Her Freshman Year

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official Official Myspace
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Jynx Maze's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   12

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   123456789

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   1
Jynx Maze Freebies //
//
My Neck, My Back
On Site 12/08/2015

Play TrailerJynx Maze
Brazzers Network

All Natural Latina Ass
Off Site 01/13/2014

Play TrailerJynx Maze
Brazzers Network

Jynx Maze
Off Site 03/13/2013

Play TrailerJynx Maze
Brazzers Network

Jynx That Ass
Off Site 09/12/2012

Play TrailerJynx Maze
Brazzers Network

Ass for A Promotion!
Off Site 11/16/2011

Play TrailerJynx Maze
Brazzers Network

Ass-ing for More!
Off Site 10/05/2011

Play TrailerJynx Maze
Brazzers Network

The Real Football
Off Site 04/19/2011

Play TrailerJynx Maze
Her Freshman Year

Jynx in a Cage
Off Site 02/04/2011

Play TrailerJynx Maze
Brazzers Network

aMAZE-ing Caged Beauty
Off Site 02/04/2011

View SetReport Link
Jynx Maze
Brazzers Network
First Facial
Off Site 10/27/2010

View SetReport Link
Jynx Maze
Fucked Hard 18
 
Jynx Maze Freebies //
//





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement