home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Kaylani Lei   Singapore // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Wicked

Alias: Kaylani, Keilani Lei
Birthday: 1980-08-05
Hometown: Hawaii
Nationality: Singapore
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Black
Body Type: Petite
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Big || Natural: Y
Height: 4'11

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Hardcore, Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Movies-Entertainment, Ethnic Babes

Has Appeard on:

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Kaylani Lei's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   No Listings Yet
Kaylani Lei Freebies //
Off Site 07/24/2012

Play TrailerKaylani Lei

The Prize
Off Site 04/25/2012

Play TrailerKaylani Lei

Kaylani Lei Freebies //

SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement