home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Kelly Summer   // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Suze.net

Alias: Lindie,Kelly Hanson,Lindie Nubiles,Kelly Summer,
Birthday: 1983-11-17
Hometown: Montreal
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Blue
Natural Hair: Black
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Big || Natural: N
Height: 5'9

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Nice Ass, Centerfolds, Natural Tits, Big Tits, College Girls, Brunette, Soft Core, Masturbation, Voyeur-Public Nudity


Has Appeard on:
Digital Desire

Blog Appearances:
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official Define Babe Page

 Kelly Summer's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   12
Kelly Summer Freebies //
//
Sneak Peek of Kelly
On Site 12/22/2010

Play TrailerKelly Summer
Digital Desire

Kelly Summer Freebies //
//





For Billing Inquiries, or to cancel your membership, please visit Segpay.com, our authorized sales agent.


Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement