home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Kirsten Price   Canadian // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Twisty's

Alias: Jadra Holly, JJ Holly
Birthday: 1981-11-13
Hometown: Providence, RI
Nationality: Canadian
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Petite
Model Type: Porn Star
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'4

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Hardcore, Nice Ass, Fetish, Glamour, Centerfolds, Girl-Girl, Red Heads, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, College Girls, Stocking Fetish, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Sex Toys, Masturbation, Uniforms, FemDom


Has Appeard on:
Twisty's, Wicked, Aziani.com, Brazzers Network

Blog Appearances:
  Visit Her Archive Page
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Kirsten Price's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   123

Hard G/G
   12

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   1

Soft Solo
   12345
Kirsten Price Freebies //
//
Can You Get Me Off?
Off Site 03/06/2013

Play TrailerNikki Benz & Kirsten Price
Brazzers Network

To Live and Fuck in L.A.
Off Site 02/05/2013

Play TrailerJessica Jaymes & Kirsten Price
Brazzers Network

Single Les Female!
Off Site 07/17/2012

Play TrailerMonique Alexander & Kirsten Price
Brazzers Network

Just The Two Of Us!
Off Site 11/30/2011

Play TrailerRachel Roxxx & Kirsten Price
Brazzers Network

Just Call Me Ms.Naughty
Off Site 01/19/2015

View SetReport Link
Kirsten Price
Twisty's
To Live and Fuck in L.A
Off Site 01/07/2013

View SetReport Link
Kirsten Price
Brazzers Network
 
Sweet Dreams Are Made Of This
Off Site 01/03/2012

View SetReport Link
Kirsten Price
Twisty's
Kirsten's Afternoon
Off Site 10/25/2011

View SetReport Link
Kirsten Price
Aziani.com
 
The Time Is Right
Off Site 09/19/2011

View SetReport Link
Kirsten Price
Twisty's
Blue Rhapsody!
On Site 08/03/2011

View SetReport Link
Kirsten Price
Wicked
 
A Price To Shower
Off Site 07/27/2011

View SetReport Link
Kirsten Price
Twisty's
Kirsten Price Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement