home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Sophia Knight   United Kingdom // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of The Women of Holly Randall

Alias: Louise karups, Shelley McCartney, Louise Rose, Sophia, Sophia FTV, Louise
Birthday: 1988-10-11
Hometown: Scotland
Nationality: United Kingdom
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Hazel
Natural Hair: Blonde
Body Type: Petite
Model Type: Glamour Model
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'5

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Girl-Girl, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, College Girls, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Sex Toys, Masturbation, Voyeur-Public Nudity, Busty Natural


Has Appeard on:
The Women of Holly Randall, Babes Network, Twisty's, 1 BY DAY, Digital Desire, Brazzers Network

Blog Appearances:
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Sophia Knight's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   1234

Soft Solo
   1234567891011121314
Sophia Knight Freebies //
//
Garden Delight Video
Off Site 07/17/2013

Play TrailerSophia Knight
Babes Network

Bring My Dildo Downstairs
Off Site 05/28/2013

Play TrailerAntonya & Sophia Knight
Brazzers Network

Lovely Bunny Video
Off Site 04/16/2013

Play TrailerSophia Knight
1 BY DAY

Nature's Gift Video
Off Site 10/24/2012

Play TrailerSophia Knight
Babes Network

A Girl's Afternoon
Off Site 08/16/2012

Play TrailerHolly Michaels & Sophia Knight
Babes Network

My Own Video
Off Site 07/27/2012

Play TrailerSophia Knight
Digital Desire

Piano Rock
Off Site 07/02/2012

Play TrailerSophia Knight
The Women of Holly Randall

Sun Kissed
Off Site 02/24/2014

View SetReport Link
Sophia Knight
Twisty's
The Knight Is Right
Off Site 11/25/2013

View SetReport Link
Sophia Knight
Twisty's
 
Garden Delight
Off Site 07/15/2013

View SetReport Link
Sophia Knight
Babes Network
Twisty's Treat for June!
Off Site 06/03/2013

View SetReport Link
Sophia Knight
Twisty's
 
Lovely Bunny
Off Site 04/09/2013

View SetReport Link
Sophia Knight
1 BY DAY
Naked Knight
Off Site 01/16/2013

View SetReport Link
Sophia Knight
Twisty's
 
Nature's Gift
Off Site 10/22/2012

View SetReport Link
Sophia Knight
Babes Network
A Girl's Afternoon Photos
Off Site 08/14/2012

View SetReport Link
Holly Michaels & Sophia Knight
Babes Network
 
Piano Rock
Off Site 06/13/2012

View SetReport Link
Sophia Knight
The Women of Holly Randall
Scottish Sweetheart
Off Site 04/24/2012

View SetReport Link
Sophia Knight
The Women of Holly Randall
 
Sophia Knight Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement