home | videos | photos | models | debuts | studios | SportyFANS | VOD | Members | Free Tour>>> | JOIN NOW
Tiffany Fox   American // Follow us:  

Photo Courtesy of Twisty's

Alias: Tiffany D Gore, Tiffany Foxx
Birthday: 1992-03-14
Hometown: Rochester, MN
Nationality: American
Model Status: Active
Eyes: Brown
Natural Hair: Brown
Body Type: Slender
Model Type: Glamour Model
Tits: Handful || Natural: Y
Height: 5'6

Got a Scoop? Email us.

Bookmark and Share

Tags: Blonde, Hardcore, Nice Ass, Glamour, Centerfolds, Blow Jobs, Natural Tits, Big Tits, High Heels, Brunette, Soft Core, Squirting


Has Appeard on:
Babes Network, 1 BY DAY, Brazzers Network

Blog Appearances:
  Official Official Twitter
  Official FreeOnes Page
  Official BareList
  Official Define Babe Page

 Tiffany Fox's Sporty Barometer

Anal Sex
   No Listings Yet

Anal Toys
   No Listings Yet

DP
   No Listings Yet

Hard B/G
   123

Hard G/G
   No Listings Yet

Hard Solo
   No Listings Yet

Soft B/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft G/G
   No Listings Yet

Soft Solo
   1
Tiffany Fox Freebies //
//
Give Her the Shaft
Off Site 03/28/2013

Play TrailerTiffany Fox
Brazzers Network

Wanting You Video
Off Site 09/26/2012

Play TrailerTiffany Fox
Babes Network

Blonde Fox
Off Site 04/29/2015

View SetReport Link
Tiffany Fox
1 BY DAY
Wanting You
Off Site 09/24/2012

View SetReport Link
Tiffany Fox
Babes Network
 
Tiffany Fox Freebies //
//




SportyONE is ©2011 Brand Danger
Terms & Conditions | WEBMASTERS | Contact Us: webmaster [at] sportyone.com
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement